Nyc812C811Strenovated 2Br Monthly Rental

Nyc812C811Strenovated 2Br Monthly Rental apartment is placed in the Manhattan district, approximately a 5-minute walk from the bar Eastfield's.

Times Square is located not too far from this apartment, while 77th Street - Lenox Hill Hospital tube station is approximately a 10-minute walk away. The accommodation is a 15-minute walk from the fine and decorative art "Neue Galerie New York", and also a few steps from Upper East Side. This 1-bedroom apartment is placed at a 2.8 km distance from Top of the Rock.

Additionally, guests can enjoy a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, and safety amenities like smoke detectors. This accommodation offers 1 bedroom. The apartment also has 1 bathroom. Additionally, you'll find hair dryers and towels.

Guests can make use of a microwave, a fridge and kitchenware. Nyc812C811Strenovated 2Br Monthly Rental apartment is within walking distance from 2nd Avenue & East 82nd Street bus stop.

Reservar Nyc812C811Strenovated 2Br Monthly Rental Nova Iorque

General information

Contact information

E 81st & 1st Avenue, Nova Iorque, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Nyc812C811Strenovated 2Br Monthly Rental disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Nyc812C811Strenovated 2Br Monthly Rental não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Nyc812C811Strenovated 2Br Monthly Rental e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Nyc812C811Strenovated 2Br Monthly Rental

 E 81st & 1st Avenue, Nova Iorque, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Nyc812C811Strenovated 2Br Monthly Rental Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Nyc812C811Strenovated 2Br Monthly Rental Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    TV LCD

Ofertas de Nyc812C811Strenovated 2Br Monthly Rental

Quartos